We have over 15 years of experience

Portfolio Equity2Commodity

START YOUR OWN BUSINESS

START YOUR OWN BUSINESS

Are you still dreaming about starting your own business? Or perhaps you’re doing a few side-jobs in your free time hoping to start the business.

START YOUR OWN BUSINESS

It’s the dream of many Individuals to become an entrepreneur, but starting your own business is not a cup of cake.

START YOUR OWN BUSINESS

It demands your Time, Focus and Money. Running a business is one of the best career choices but it is very stressful.

Are you still dreaming about starting your own desired business?
Or perhaps you’re doing a few side-jobs in your free time hoping to start the business.
It’s the dream of many Individuals to become an entrepreneur, but starting your own business is not a cup of cake. It demands your Time, Focus and Money. Running your own business is one of the best career choices but it is very stressful.

Planning to start your own business is the most basic and important step to become an entrepreneur. It is possible only with the help of proper financial planning.
Working Capital or Fund for your own business is very important. Take time to think about your business and collect money as per your business requirement.

To manage a fund for your own business is a long-term goal. If you want to start your own business without taking any loan, you need to invest 7-8 years earlier.
For Example: If you want to start your own business in the year 2025 then you must start the regular investment from the year 2018.

Name% Wedget1 Month1 Year3 YearsDiv. Yield
Gujarat Pipavav Port6.66-17.00%-40.28%-46.47%3.82%
ICICI Bank Ltd6.660.19%5.27%84.58%0.41%
Adani Port6.66-12.94%-21.01%53.17%0.59%
Infosys Ltd6.6612.71%32.01%28.77%2.36%
HDFC6.66-4.31%-2.30%62.90%1.06%
Reliance Industries6.669.47%30.02%138.21%0.50%
Sun Pharmaceutical 6.66-2.33%-23.61%-51.46%0.48%
Motherson Sumi 6.66-15.02%-61.24%-21.60%1.06%
Bharat Financial Inclusion6.66-6.48%-11.29%72.31%-
Tata Chemicals Ltd6.66-4.40%-6.21%85.60%1.62%
Exide Industries Ltd.6.66-15.18%3.25%84.10%1.04%
Graphite India Ltd.6.66-25.06%-21.53%665.29%5.79%
Amber Enterprises 6.66-18.33%-41.83%--
Avenue Supermarts6.66-13.57%17.08%--
Engineers India Ltd.6.66-11.09%-34.72%17.94%3.48%
Return-8.22%-11.76%90.26%1.85%

% Wedget

  • Engineers India
  • Avenue Supermart
  • Amber Enterprises
  • Graphite India
  • Exide Industries
  • Tata Chemical
  • BHARAT FIN
  • Motherson Sumi
  • Sun Pharma
  • Reliance
  • HDFC
  • Infosys
  • Adani port
  • ICICI BANK
  • Gujarat Pipavav