We have over 15 years of experience

Personal Financial Management | Portfolio & Money Management Tips | SAVE FOR RETIREMENT | BUILD WEALTH | SAVE FOR RETIREMENT | Dream Home | Education | Job Seeker | Start your own business | Buy a Car | CHILDREN WEDDING | Emergency Fund | Electric Vehicle | BULLET TRAIN | Bharat Mala | Sagar Mala | Magic of Compounding | Inflation Calculator | Interest Rate calculator | Magic of Compounding | DIVIDEND | VALUE INVESTING | Mutual funds FAVOURITE stocks | Electric-Car | Strategy Management | Value Investing Small Cap | Bharat mala | BULLET TRAIN PROJECT| BUY A CAR | CHILDREN's EDUCATION | CHILDREN WEDDING | Dream-Home | SAVE FOR RETIREMENTs| START-YOUR-BUSINESS | Sagar Mala | Electric Vehicle | Electric Vehicle | Equity2Commodity | equity2commodity logo

START YOUR OWN BUSINESS

START YOUR OWN BUSINESS

Are you still dreaming about starting your own business? Or perhaps you’re doing a few side-jobs in your free time hoping to start the business.

START YOUR OWN BUSINESS

It’s the dream of many Individuals to become an entrepreneur, but starting your own business is not a cup of cake.

START YOUR OWN BUSINESS

It demands your Time, Focus and Money. Running a business is one of the best career choices but it is very stressful.

Are you still dreaming about starting your own desired business?
Or perhaps you’re doing a few side-jobs in your free time hoping to start the business.
It’s the dream of many Individuals to become an entrepreneur, but starting your own business is not a cup of cake. It demands your Time, Focus and Money. Running your own business is one of the best career choices but it is very stressful.

Planning to start your own business is the most basic and important step to become an entrepreneur. It is possible only with the help of proper financial planning.
Working Capital or Fund for your own business is very important. Take time to think about your business and collect money as per your business requirement.

To manage a fund for your own business is a long-term goal. If you want to start your own business without taking any loan, you need to invest 7-8 years earlier.
For Example: If you want to start your own business in the year 2025 then you must start the regular investment from the year 2018.

Name1 Month1 Year3 YearsYield
Gujarat Pipavav Port17.06%-31.54%-42.20%3.39%
ICICI Bank Ltd13.06%43.88%85.49%0.37%
Adani Port13.49%6.79%53.75%0.52%
Infosys Ltd0.26%32.48%24.34%2.34%
HDFC5.85%7.81%76.48%1.03%
Reliance Industries Ltd11.19%54.44%160.40%0.44%
Sun Pharmaceutical7.04%-3.28%-41.01%0.42%
Motherson Sumi Systems-6.73%-27.79%31.47%1.03%
Bharat Financial Inclusion18.98%3.04%114.60%-
Tata Chemicals Ltd4.30%-13.05%57.31%1.87%
Exide Industries Ltd.0.16%-1.86%58.25%1.09%
Graphite India Ltd.5.66%-38.45%508.86%7.20%
Amber Enterprises India18.24%-23.64%--
Avenue Supermarts Ltd1.00%11.04%--
Engineers India Ltd.6.44%-25.97%40.68%4.11%
Return7.73%-0.41%86.80%1.98%

% Wedget

  • Engineers India
  • Avenue Supermart
  • Amber Enterprises
  • Graphite India
  • Exide Industries
  • Tata Chemical
  • BHARAT FIN
  • Motherson Sumi
  • Sun Pharma
  • Reliance
  • HDFC
  • Infosys
  • Adani port
  • ICICI BANK
  • Gujarat Pipavav