We have over 15 years of experience

Portfolio Equity2Commodity

Mutual Funds Favourite Small Cap

Mutual Funds Favourite Large Cap

Then invest in Good Mid Cap and Small Cap stocks which is favourite to Mutual Fund House is very safe and it can give you a very good return in long term.

Mutual Funds Favourite Large Cap

Then invest in Good Mid Cap and Small Cap stocks which is favourite to Mutual Fund House is very safe and it can give you a very good return in long term.

There is a significant shift in saving and investing habits of Indian investors. Investors will continue to shift to mutual funds. Instead of quick gains, investors should focus on the longevity of investments. Long-term investment is almost risk-free and if you invest smartly it can make you wealthy. If you are uncertain about picking the right stocks or cannot devote the time to track your bets, stick to the stocks preferred by MF House because these stocks have a proven track record.

Then invest in Good Mid Cap and Small Cap stocks which is favourite to Mutual Fund House is very safe and it can give you a very good return in long term. Mid Cap and Small Cap stocks are generally affordable for investment. These stocks have the potential to lead the market and become tomorrow’s leader. If you invest in them, you can benefit from their excellent growth.

Name% Wedget1 Month1 Year3 YearsDiv. Yield
V Guard Industries Ltd6.25-13.81%-14.26%199.77%0.34%
J.K. Cement Ltd6.25-1.45%-37.34%44.11%1.42%
NCC Ltd6.25-10.52%-36.31%21.08%1.24%
Navin Fluorine International6.25-8.61%-20.81%104.63%1.15%
City Union Bank Ltd6.25-1.44%18.41%153.75%0.15%
Avenue Supermarts Ltd6.25-13.57%17.08%--
Exide Industries Ltd.6.25-15.18%3.25%84.10%1.04%
Graphite India Ltd.6.25-25.06%-21.53%665.29%5.79%
Engineers India Ltd.6.25-11.09%-34.72%17.94%3.48%
Tata Chemicals Ltd6.25-4.40%-6.21%85.60%1.62%
Supreme Industries Ltd.6.25-13.64%-27.04%34.09%1.30%
Cholamandalam Finance6.25-6.60%-12.17%81.37%0.57%
Jubilant Foodworks Ltd6.250.61%22.94%105.60%0.21%
Bharat Financial Inclusion6.25-6.48%-11.29%72.31%-
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.6.257.45%28.89%-1.65%0.29%
RBL Bank Ltd6.25-1.46%12.69%-0.61%
Return-7.83%-7.40%119.14%1.37%

% Wedget

  • RBL Bank
  • Aurobindo Pharm
  • BHARAT FIN
  • NCC
  • City Union Bank
  • Navin Fluorine
  • Cholamandal
  • Supreme Industries
  • Tata Chemical
  • Engineers India
  • Graphite India
  • Exide Industries
  • Avenue Supermart
  • Jubilant Food
  • J.K. Cement
  • V Guard