We have over 15 years of experience

Personal Financial Management | Portfolio & Money Management Tips | SAVE FOR RETIREMENT | BUILD WEALTH | SAVE FOR RETIREMENT | Dream Home | Education | Job Seeker | Start your own business | Buy a Car | CHILDREN WEDDING | Emergency Fund | Electric Vehicle | BULLET TRAIN | Bharat Mala | Sagar Mala | Magic of Compounding | Inflation Calculator | Interest Rate calculator | Magic of Compounding | DIVIDEND | VALUE INVESTING | Mutual funds FAVOURITE stocks | Electric-Car | Strategy Management | Value Investing Small Cap | Bharat mala | BULLET TRAIN PROJECT| BUY A CAR | CHILDREN's EDUCATION | CHILDREN WEDDING | Dream-Home | SAVE FOR RETIREMENTs| START-YOUR-BUSINESS | Sagar Mala | Electric Vehicle | Electric Vehicle | Equity2Commodity | equity2commodity logo

Mutual Funds Favourite Large Cap

MF FAVOURITE LARGE CAP

Do you want to make money by investing in stocks which are favourite to Mutual Fund House? If your answer is YES.

MF FAVOURITE LARGE CAP

Then invest in Good Large Cap stocks which is favourite to Mutual Fund House is very safe and it can give you a very good return in long term.

There is a significant shift in saving and investing habits of Indian investors. Investors will continue to shift to mutual funds. Instead of quick gains, investors should focus on the longevity of investments. Long-term investment is almost risk-free and if you invest smartly it can make you wealthy. If you are uncertain about picking the right stocks or cannot devote the time to track your bets, stick to the stocks preferred by MF House because these stocks have a proven track record.

Then invest in Good Large Cap stocks which is favourite to Mutual Fund House is very safe and it can give you a very good return in long term. Large Cap stocks are generally low risk and steady return for an investment. These stocks have the potential to beat the market. If you invest in them, you can benefit from their excellent growth.

Name1 Month1 Year3 YearsDiv. Yield
Tata Motors Ltd-3.36%-46.69%-54.93%-
TCS0.31%40.51%58.84%2.05%
HCL Technologies3.31%12.27%33.58%0.74%
ITC Ltd6.85%16.34%36.59%1.73%
Divi's Laboratories1.99%56.22%72.51%0.59%
Sun Pharmaceutical7.04%-3.28%-41.60%0.42%
Infosys Ltd0.26%32.48%23.08%2.32%
HDFC5.85%7.81%78.03%1.03%
Titan Company Ltd11.80%21.18%236.73%0.33%
Larsen & Toubro Ltd5.87%5.68%70.79%1.15%
IndusInd Bank Ltd.17.56%-0.93%83.96%0.42%
Reliance Industries11.19%54.44%160.86%0.44%
HDFC Bank Ltd11.31%22.95%116.49%0.56%
Return6.15%16.84%67.30%0.01%

% Wedget

  • HDFC BANK
  • RELIANCE
  • Indusland Bank
  • LARSEN & TOUBRO
  • Titan
  • HDFC
  • Infosys
  • Sun Pharma
  • Divis Lab
  • ITC
  • HCL Tech
  • TCS