We have over 15 years of experience

Portfolio Equity2Commodity

DREAM HOME

Dream-Home

I belong to a middle-class family. My grandmother always said that we have to work for Roti Kapda aur Makaan (Food, Clothing and Shelter).

Dream-Home

For middle class a home in the city is like a dream, they always struggle for Roti and Kapda.

Buying a Dream Home is one of the biggest decisions you will make in your lifetime. With careful investment & proper planning, you can arrange Dream Fund for Dream Home.
For the last several decade's experts’ are saying that your retirement planning starts at the start of your earnings. But rarely people follow it.

As early an individual starts investing for his retirement, the more years he gets to save and he also gets more money at the time of retirement.

So, for buying own dream home we need long financial planning.
If middle-class people want to buy a home they have two options:
1) Take a home loan from a bank
2) Plan before 5 or 10 years early

Name% Wedget1 Month1 Year3 YearsDiv. Yield
Muthoot Finance Ltd6.66-2.55%14.19%152.25%2.02%
Grasim Industries Ltd6.66-13.50%-39.36%28.14%0.86%
Asian Paints Ltd.6.662.99%22.52%59.18%0.65%
Arvind Ltd.6.66-10.42%-78.29%-72.63%2.64%
Havells India Ltd6.662.68%35.79%137.08%0.57%
Bharat Electronics Ltd6.66-4.35%-48.22%-25.40%1.75%
Container Corporation6.66-4.35%-5.50%-31.40%1.29%
Tata Motors Ltd6.664.47%-53.97%-46.47%-
Sadbhav Engineering 6.66-6.81%-52.12%-36.52%0.50%
Larsen & Toubro Ltd6.66-8.85%-9.71%75.70%1.24%
Suven Life Sciences Ltd6.66-16.62%-7.59%-12.56%0.78%
Dixon Technologies India6.6611.03%-40.70%28.46%0.09%
Dalmia Bharat Ltd6.660.00%-20.16%224.39%0.09%
Zee Entertainment6.66-20.83%-36.10%-8.72%0.75%
Mahindra & Mahindra6.66-12.06%-14.86%10.91%1.11%
Return-5.28%-22.27%32.16%1.02%
  • Mahindra
  • Zee Ent
  • Dalmia Bharat
  • Dixon Technologies
  • Suven Life Sciences Ltd.
  • LT
  • Sadbhav Engineering Ltd
  • TATA Motors
  • Container Corporation of India Ltd.
  • Bharat Electronics Ltd.
  • Havells
  • Arvind
  • Asian Paints Ltd
  • Grasim Industries Ltd.
  • Muthoot Finance