We have over 15 years of experience

Portfolio Equity2Commodity

CHILDREN EDUCATION

CHILDREN EDUCATION

If you ask any parent, what are their top priorities? I am sure that their children education is on the top list.

CHILDREN EDUCATION

Whether parents belong to the middle or upper class, educated or uneducated background each and every parent want their children must be a well-educated person.

CHILDREN EDUCATION

But only a few parents able to fulfil their dream because schooling a child is more expensive than ever before.

If you ask any parent, what are their top priorities? I am sure that their children education is on the top list. Whether parents belong to the middle or upper class, educated or uneducated background each and every parent want their children must be a well-educated person. But only a few parents able to fulfil their dream because schooling a child is more expensive than ever before.

Planning for children education is one of the crucial phases in every parent’s life. It is possible only with the help of proper financial planning.
From the day your child joins the play school, parents must start investing for their kid education; the more years he gets to save and he also gets more money at that time.

Name% Wedget1 Month1 Year3 YearsDiv. Yield
Oberoi Realty Ltd6.66-2.21%-14.77%81.68%0.46%
Exide Industries Ltd.6.66-15.18%3.25%84.10%1.04%
Cummins India Ltd6.66-7.10%-12.72%-16.55%1.88%
Indian Oil Corporation6.66-0.62%-34.51%35.58%6.35%
TCS6.665.85%28.34%67.65%2.13%
Ujjivan Financial Services6.662.57%-26.99%-0.18%
Dilip Buildcon Ltd6.66-24.22%-66.57%-0.31%
Bajaj Electricals Ltd.6.66-10.78%-2.65%146.87%0.77%
Sadbhav Engineering 6.66-6.81%-52.12%-36.52%0.50%
Bharat Financial Inclusion 6.66-6.48%-11.29%72.31%-
Tata Motors Ltd6.664.47%-53.97%-46.47%-
ICICI Bank Ltd6.660.19%5.27%84.58%0.41%
Punjab National Bank6.66-2.88%-53.75%-13.94%-
Avenue Supermarts6.66-13.57%17.08%--
Granules India Ltd6.660.61%-28.38%-19.62%1.06%
Return-5.08%-20.25%36.64%1.37%

% Wedget

  • Granules India
  • Avenue Supermart
  • PNB
  • ICICI BANK
  • TATA Motors
  • BHARAT FIN
  • Bajaj Electricals
  • Dilip Buildcon
  • Ujjivan Financial
  • TCS
  • IOC
  • Cummins India
  • Exide Industries
  • Oberoi Realty