We have over 15 years of experience

Portfolio Equity2Commodity

BUY A CAR

BUY A CAR

Are you going to Office by using public transport?

BUY A CAR

Are your children going to school or college by using public transport?

BUY A CAR

It’s a dream for every individual or family to have their own car.

No matter which car you chose to buy, arranging funds to purchase is the biggest hurdle. But if you invest a small amount of money regularly you can easily manage fund for it.

Having a decent car is one of the important goals for most of us.
But only a few people able to get their own car.
If middle-class people want to buy a car they have two options:
1) Take car loan from a bank
2) Plan before 4 or 5 years early

Name% Wedget1 Month1 Year3 YearsDiv. Yield
Vedanta Ltd6.66-2.35%-42.20%180.33%8.73%
Tata Elxsi Ltd6.66-14.88%-14.70%-22.32%1.25%
Info Edge India Ltd6.6621.43%31.69%121.35%0.33%
Mastek Ltd6.66-9.58%-13.07%196.97%1.83%
Granules India Ltd6.660.61%-28.38%-19.62%1.06%
HDFC Asset Management6.66-10.02%---
G M Breweries Ltd6.66-32.80%-29.47%-6.62%0.48%
Aditya Birla Fashion6.664.99%28.06%-4.66%-
Voltamp Transformers6.66-9.16%-4.54%13.31%1.61%
SJVN Ltd6.66-5.47%-31.05%-18.10%8.27%
Yes Bank Ltd6.665.35%-46.07%25.65%1.35%
Cummins India Ltd6.66-7.10%-12.72%-16.55%1.88%
Castrol India Ltd6.664.96%-13.66%-23.26%2.91%
JK Tyre & Industries6.66-12.52%-51.69%-0.71%1.63%
Century Plyboards6.66-7.93%-49.69%6.42%0.61%
Return-4.96%-19.82%30.87%2.46%

% Wedget

  • Century Plyboards Ltd.
  • JK Tyre & Ind
  • Castrol India Ltd.
  • Cummins India Ltd.
  • Yes Bank
  • Satluj Jal vidyut Nigam
  • Voltamp Transformers Ltd.
  • Aditya Birla Fashion & Retail
  • GM Breweries
  • HDFC AMC
  • Granules India
  • Mastek
  • Info Edge
  • Tata Elxis
  • Vedanta